WAIKATO RANGERS
Team Members:
1 Javan Smellie
2 Sonny Tawhi
3 Nigel Phillpot
4 Graham Wallis
5 Tumai Simmonds
6 Kevin Mealanu
7 Antony Jennings
8 Anaru Begbie
9 Wayne Hunter
10 Peter Hohepa
11 Matthew Magill
12 Fraser Kingi
13 Keri Heperi
14 Nathan Marr
15 Tony MeCowatt
16 Keiran Tapper
17
18 Simon Robinson
19 Luke Gillett
20 Stacey Rawiri
21 Casey Rawiri
Managers: Joe Anderson & Dave Findlay |
AUCKLAND EAST
Team Members:
1 Scott Barnett
2 Michael Bartlett
3 Nick Cammell
4 James Christian
5 Nathan Dalimore
6 Chris Frederick
7 Harley Giles
8 Tama Hovell
9 Garth Jones
10 Brian Leauma
11 Petelo Maka
12 Chris McMillan
13 Quinton Message
14 Brendon Murphy
15 Stephen Neale
16 lan Richards
17 Thomas Rudge
18 Lyall Schwass
19 Chris Smith
20 Frankie Williams
21 Ulisese Wilson
Managers: Walter Edwards & Luke Sumich |
KING COUNTRY
Team Members:
1 Ben Hancock
2 Quentin Brears
3 Richard Wheeler
4 Carl Alcock
5 Duane Crutchley
6 Gordon Ham
7 Nicholas Wigzell
8 Paul Tito
9 Alan Cameron
10 Tia Rakei
11 Aaron Stoekley
12 Larry Ngaronga
13 Daniel Welton
14 Shaun Taituma
15 John Amorangi
16 Rahui Rameka
17 Jeremy Pu
18 Bevan Brunton
19 Hezekia Treanor
20 Anthony Rudnicki
21 Devlin Rewiri
Managers: Doug Goodman & Keith Crawford |
AUCKLAND WEST
Team Members:
1 Andrew Arnold
2 Tory Bennett
3 Darryl Boulton
4 Seott Ellicott
5 Luke Gates
6 Tei Hariwere
7 Greig Jordan
8 James Lindsay
9 Hiku Zola
10 Asea Ma
11 Robert Maaka
12 Rubire McLean
13 Mark Nelson
14 DanielO’Brien
15 Kira Pomona
16 Matthew Richards
17 Luke Schaumkull
18 Kevin Senio
19 Brian Shaw
20 Simon Walker
21 Taniara Wiehman
Managers: Jay Ward & Doug Rule |
THAMES VALLEY
Team Members:
1 Klinton Wade
2 Simon Steffick
3 Danny Meyers
4 Craig Rasmussen
5 Phillip Eccles
6 Nigel Kennedy
7 Felix Matautia
8 Eric Reid
9 Andrew Olesen
10 Jason Kennedy
11 Jamie Hunt
12 Brett Beagley
13 Matthew King
14 Luke Nobilo
15 Bevan Robinson
16 Darryl Donaldson
17 Michael McLean
18 Peter Meikle
19 Jason Mitchell
20 David Rawnsley
21 Cllnton Ruka
Managers: Bill Hayward & Pop Taipri |
NORTH HARBOUR
Team Members:
1 Brian Barnard
2 Adam Blackie
3 John Buchanan
4 Hamish Buick
5 Bryce Chisholm
6 Andrew Donnelly
7 Steven Habbott
8 Chris Jamieson
9 Mike Jamieson
10 Daniel Jones
11 Ricki Katterns
12 Chris Mack
13 Jimmy Marsh
14 Craig Mclntyre
15 Adrian Palu
16 Lui Poe
17 Anton Poynter
18 Jeremy Rewi
19 Ben Roasmond
20 Matt Softley
21 Rob Tindall
Managers: Shane Kelleway & Harold Pearse |
COUNTIES
Team Members:
1 Bayan Arthur
2 Sandy Urquhart
3 Gavin Warne
4 Brendon Tod
5 Clinton Hill
6 Joseph Pukuivi
7 Michael Dufty
8 Hema Hira
9 Raphael Gribben
10 Lloyd Eyaroa
11 Jaye Rapana
12 Kane Roberts
13 Rime De Thierry
14 Brendon Arkins
15 Carwyn Chase
16 Glenn Abernethy
17 Brant Corin
18 Bradley Hill
19 Karl McGavrick
20 Neil Meachen
21 Shannon Pearce
Managers: Paul Michie & Brian Dark |
WAIKATO ROVERS
Team Members:
1 David Morris
2 Michael Cook
3 Mathew Rennie
4 Mark Sanders
5 Michael Lane
6 Matthew Wade
7 Reese Lusty
8 Phillip Valentine
9 Wayne Harris
10 Glenn Quintal
11 Jamie Rush
12 Douglas Tuhoro
13 Robert Bhandal
14 Lottovale lakopo
15 David Goodall
16 Aaron Davies
17 Beau Parsons
18 Gregg Cameron
19 Sam Griffins
20 Allan Burgess
21 Andrew Fredericks
Managers: Peter Jones & Terry Daly |
|