AUCKLAND EAST
1. Fred Folu
2. Samuel Beech
3. Jonathon Seau
4. Marcus Ford
5. Henry Wakefield
6. Andrew Jones
7. David Adams
8. Joseph Veukiso
9. Alaivanu Foe
10. Calvary Foloti
11. Viliarni Pole
12. Denny Solomona
13. Ngataua Hukatai
14. Joshua Perez
15. Sione Napa’a
16. James Faiva
17. Jonathon Toetu
18. Melanie Vai
19. David Kraay
20. Graham Fetuani
21. Samani Efu
22. Veni Mata’afa
Coaches: Deon Wagner, Richard Stead
Technical Advisor: Keith Gayford
Managers: lan Mackenzie, Leigh Stevens |
NORTH HARBOUR
1. Michael Emmerson
2. Jon McCarthy
3. Nathan Shewry
4. Nick Pacey
5. Ryan Bayes-Mortimer
6. Tim Robertshaw
7. Zane Turner
8. Sam Quinn
9. Bradley Foord
10. Matt McGahan
11. Nathan Cargo
12. Michael Smith
13. Jesse Paddock
14. Adam Longley
15. Andrew Fluker
16. James Siaki
17. Kyle Loader
18. Jordan Jacobs
19. Sofeni Aumau
20. Jordan Manihera
21. Logan Stevens
22. John McNeill
Coaches: Stew Ashworth, John Turner
Manager: John Trautvetter, Donald Ripia |
THAMES
1. Cameron Judd
2. Cameron McGall
3. Darcy Keane
4. Josh Elgoran
5. Jacob Skeen
6. Aaron Seymour
7. Zennyth Potae
8. Stuart Hines
9. Malcolm Paul
10. Steven Mead
11. Daniel TeMoananui-Tuira
12. Te Wehi Wright
13. Eden McLean
14. Gene Bryant
15. Tyrone Stark
16. David Spiers
17. Regan Mclnnes
18. Lachlan Clark
19. Adam Parr
20. Richard Barlow
21. Tyla Paul
22. Matui Abraham
Coach: Peter Smith
Manager: Dennis Rohrlach
Assistant Coaches: Dean Maloney & Miah Williams |
AUCKLAND WEST
1. Zane Van Lieshout
2. Dillan Halaholo
3. Gabriel Sequeris
4. Kodye Rihari
5. Ethan Nisbetcar
6. Shaun Devine
7. Theo Comasans
8. Oshea Taousi
9. Allan Fa’alaraf’au
10. Jason Warneford
11. Robert Sanele
12. Pariti Matiu
13. Michael Tuiletufuga
14. Junior Vaa
15. Tone Nanai
16. Pete Cowley
17. Albert Vete
18. Lolagi Visinia
19. Ben Samuels
20. Nathan Lennard
21. Charles Gabriel
22. Joel Taylor
Coaches: Lance Panoho, Josh Phillips, Chris Howling
Manager/Coach: Lawrence Joseph |
BAY OF PLENTY
1. Chad Mason
2. Nicolas Sau
3. Anthony Ngaheu
4. Jason Heatherley
5. Nick Ross
6. Dexter Stoddart-Leoffen
7. Justin Delamere
8. Jamie Bailey
9. Carlos Basham
10. Graeme Whiri-Tai
11. Thibault Perinet
12. Carlo Putaranui
13. Wharekonehu Oakes
14. Zeppelin Kissling
15. Frano Turner
16. Khardeen Tarawa
17. Jordan Nelson
18. Keanu Te Kiri
19. Timoti Marr
20. Zane Kapeli
21. Mouherehere Tahana
22. Brad Pedersen
Coaches: Jeff Robb, Marty Jepsen
Manager: lan Spraggon |
WAIKATO RANGERS
1. Ricardo Pereira
2. Ryan Brady
3. Dylan Jonnston
4. Jacob Crow
5. Dylan Hughes
6. Geoffrey Beaumont
7. Joey Ramsay
8. TeWaiare Wilson
9. Joel Crean
10. Kale Pomare
11. Carl Taylor
12. Jared Wilson
13. Taylor Glassie
14. Aaron Sao
15. Will Hunt
16. Dylan Rintoul
17. Jono Sullivan
18. Nick McFarlane
19. Joshua Cameron
20. Jarrod Haare
21. Lachlan Cooper
22. Kieran Hussey
Coach: David Deane
Assistant Coach: Ross McLeod
Manager: Terry Fitzpatrick
Strapper: Anthony Dobbyn |
WAIKATO ROVERS
1. Diamond Charlie
2. Michael Andrew Peters
3. Regan Rangi
4. Amon Maile
5. Brendon Given
6. Joshua Randle
7. Ludwig Hope
8. Jared Dyer
9. Keegan Ellis
10. Trent Jackson
11. Chris Lolohea
12. Evarn Watene
13. Seymour Hemara
14. Jack Bellerby
15. Andrew Brown
16. Reihana Tai Rakena
17. Teina Ngahiwi
18. Marcus Hohaia
19. Braden Coates
20. John Taylor
21. Michael Walsh
22. Vikas Singh
Coach: Barrie Jennings
Assit Coach: Lance McLaggin
Manager: Peter Dallimore
First Aid: Craig Hope |
NORTHLAND
1. Joshua Holland
2. Sam Dennis
3. Michael Naicovi
4. Manuera Apiata
5. Quannah Whittaker
6. Callum Mullins
7. Samantha Paparoa
8. Te hira Carrol
9. Mariu Grace
10. Waeke Kingi
11. Graeme Watts
12. Roberty Kanawa
13. Shane Parker
14. Tipene Powell
15. Jamie Billington
16. Clayton Panui
17. Chad Lowe
18. Jackson Moetara
19. Zarrick Selkirk
20. Rocky Beckham
21. Te Wariti Cassidy
22. Mikaere Murray
Coach: Morgan Moses
Assistant Coaches: Hone Heta, Stephen Rush
Manager: Olive Guy |
KING COUNTRY
1. Harmie Winikerei
2. James Taitoko
3. Kaleb Rewi-Daniels
4. Rawiri Davis
5. Sililo Ateli
6. Locky Turner
7. Shaun Kohinga
8. Teimana August
9. Haami Martin
10. Jordan Croft
11. Jordan Vakatini
12. John Hunia
13. Eddie Millar
14. Leelan Parker
15. John Walker
16. Hina Rose Turner
17. Matt Faull
18. Welby McLeod
19. Leigh Ngarongo
20. Daniel Homles
21. Jacob King
22. Ben MacLachlan
Coaches: Wayne Strachan, Baldy Haitana
Manager: Phill Daniels
Assit Manager: Rob Hunia |
COUNTIES
1. Ryan Good
2. DanIel Thompson
3. Cruz Dethierry
4. Natharn Sunde
5. Jamie Minkinnick
6. Sione Olive
7. Johnny Deegan
8. Garrison Dethierry
9. Mark Talaesa
10. Jordan Barden
11. Reon Fraser
12. Martin Moloney
13. Diamond Maleesila
14. Panashe Kamhara
15. Kyle Blanchard
16. Aarron Small
17. Carl Luteru
18. Micheal Futi
19. Nicholas Farrier
20. Hamish Pyne
21. Dillon Cane
22. Lachlan Collier
Coaches: Jim Burns, Garry Pyne
Manager: Allan Jeffries
Trainer: Dordie Katu
Physio: Shane Robert |
|
|