AUCKLAND WEST
Joshua MOSES
Paul MOALA
Michael WILSON
Michael STEPHENS
Richard JENNINGS
Kitiona PASENE
Hayden EDWARDS
James TAPUTU CROMBIE
Siosi LAUAKI
Aaron WESTBROOK
Miguel START
Thomas TUSITALA
Jon MATAUPU
David TEVAGA
Aaron PAWLEY
Angus KEANE
Brendon GRAYDON
Morris EKEROMA
Tavita MILO
Te Awaroa JACKSON
Bronson SHEPHERD
Kevin MILLS
Coaches:
Jeff Robb, Gregor MacDonald |
THAMES VALLEY
James KAIO
Calvin HEWITT
Michael CASEY
Ryan LUCY
Karl MAYNARD
Bully LEEF
Robert McKEE
Simon KEEPA
Jethro JACOBS
Andrew COOK
Jarid VAN DAM
Murray STARK
Troy HOOGEVEEN
James THOMAS
Shaun HILL
Joel STREET
Robert STEVENS
Ephraim HOEFT
Royal GURNICK
Duncan DALGETY
Scott BETHELL
Jacobs CARNEY
Management:
Greg Harris, Garry Clark
Mick Brien, Skip Keepa |
WAIKATO ROVERS
Isaac MAIHI
Thomas deMALMANCHE
Kurt COOPER
Anthony RAMSEY
Hayden GYDE
Shane COOPER
James PALMER
Mitchell JULIAN
Moko McGRATH
Tyrone KAKA
Ryan MAURIOHOOHO
Tamati NOCK
Jeffery KITE
Ben MILLS
Brook SANDERSON
Logan HUNN
Andrew CHRISTIE
Jonanthan ARMSTRONG
Michael EWEN
Kurtis ELLIOT
Evan BRYAN
Travis MELLOR
Management:
Michael Peachey, John Toroa
Leroy Thompson, Rei Toroa |
WAIKATO RANGERS
Bradley ROWE
Hamish DAY
Kaiapa RURU
Daniel ROACH
Scott KEENE
Thomas NABBS
Simon BULLOTT
Ioteva JOSEPH
Patrick DODUNSKI
Quade COOPER
Chung-Wanh XIE
Daniel TEKA
Stoney TAUEKI
Sean MAITLAND
Armyn SANDERS
Chris CAWKER
Brendon TRUMPER
Anthony ROBERTS
Tama NEHA
Malcolm HOPA
Greg DONOVAN
Jason BLACKMORE
Management:
Gerard O’Neill (Manager)
Ross McLeod (Coach)
Keith Kay (Manager)
Brendon Brill (Coach) |
NORTH HARBOUR
Brent MATUSCHKA
Adam WARD
Hayden RUSSELL
Lyall GRIMMER
Chris SMITH
Josh MILNE
Richard COUPE
Sam BARTON
Jimmy SAMSON
Matt HENDERSON
Andrew BARTON
James DRYDEN
James ROACH
Matt O’SULLIVAN
Josh YORK
Chris STEWART
Sam TEO
James PIVAC
James TOHILL
Michael CORBITT
Cory MOORS
Coaches:
John Trautvetter, Shane Penney
Managers:
Keith Trautvetter, Trevor Matuschka |
AUCKLAND EAST
Luke BRAID
Mathew THOPMSON
Chee MAR
Daniel FA’AMATUAINU
Fineasi TAMALE
Morgan WARDROP
Karl MANUEL
Maletino LIO
Brad COLEBROOK
Jason TIA
Joshua OFAHULU
George TAUFO’OU
Daniel THOMPSON
Kwane ADUTWAM
Sione NAMOA
Adam SIDALL
Simon BADGER
Kingi AKAUOLA
Tawa ROPATI
Warren BRAY
Michael LINDSAY
David WILKINSON
Management:
John Stowers, Deon Wagner,
Ian McKenzie, Keith Gayford
Jacob Toa |
KING COUNTRY
Luke McKEY
Hawira WALL
Kirwin TAUMATA
Sam DAMPNEY
James HEMARA
Mark ROYAL
Todd BROUGHTON
Chevy WANO
Ryan KAPUA
Kurt GIBSON
Tali HAGLEY
Steven GEORGE
Jerame HOLT
Gabriel WILLS
Tata HEMANA
Ricky MOULDER
Micheal TATINI
Kenneth PEROWITI
Anaru TE PUKE
Boyd WESTBURY
George SMYTH
Josh WHITE
Management:
Robert Rameka (Coach)
Doug Broughton
Andrew Duncan (Asst Coach)
Richard Hemara |
NORTHLAND
Brent MURRAY
Mark SELWYN
Kyran DROMGOOL
Jamie KING
Joseph TITO
Robert MURRAY
Jordan JUJROVICH
Bruce OLSEN
Jeff McKINNEY
Cameron FARRAND
Anthony PENE
Hohepa MATTHEWS
Mista MATTHEWS
Gary SHORTLAND
David COCHRANE
Mason PURE
Joshua BARRY
Joseph WAITI
Mark STALLWORTHY
Ian ANDREWS
William WIKI
Matthew WEBSTER
Management:
Athol Rogers, Rob Hubbard
Ian Gemmel, Earl Boyd (Strapper) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU
Mano MAKARA
Ryan BUTCHER
Abraham COLE
Jason MILES
Tony Misa
James BRUNT
Jeremy INNES
Gyles RHIND
Callum COOK
Ashley MOEKE
Rakei DENHAM
Dean CUMMINS
Kristopher SMITH
Raymond CULLEN
Mathew KITTO
Hayden WILLIAMS
Dale RAPATA
Ben SMITH
Harley THOMPSON
Cody McCUTCHEON
Suliasi TAUFALELE
Rory CLARKE
Management:
Daryl Robson, Barry Falkner
Rowan Wyren,Richmond Robson
Brett Richardson |
BAY OF PLENTY
Darin COLLIER
Chase IRAIA
Tyson BENNETT
Karito PAUL
Rhys WATKINS
Levi TURNER
Scott FOGDEN
Heremaia PEITA
Matt GIBSON
Matt MOORE
Joseph PHILLIPS
Ray EDMONDS
Gabe DOVASTON
Pomane KARAUNA
Tanetiki TAKUIRA
Bryce KILPATRICK
Parekura GRANT
Ben HOUIA
Aubrey HITCHENS
Calvin CLARK
Daniel HEKE
Management:
Darren Leef, Rawiri Wihapi
Steve Te Kani, Mike Mokai |
|
|