AUCKLAND EAST
Api Ipo
Grant Thomson
Murphy Ipo
Junior Greig
Sam Whiteman
Arron Gemmel
Malakai Koneseti
Suliasi Makoni
Graeme Brent
Murray Williams
Osmond Latu
Craig Culpan
NiIi Latu
Tekarawene Taaka
Zachary Riggs
Mitchell Turner
James Pautalo
Mala-vaeafe
Losivale Vaigafa
Jack Noble
Carl Anderson
COACHES Jon Johnson, Jon Chapman
MANAGERS Alan White, John Cuipan |
BAY Of PLENTY
Justin Tukak
Troy Davy
Casey Nicholas
Phillip Wailer
Daniel Pirret
David Lomas
Richard Wallace
Netana Soloman
Metetu Atutahi
Tim O’Brien
Beni Hafoka
Matene Rakuraku
Ben Smith
David Le Comte
Jacob Kennedy
Jeremy Scott
Michael Hohneck
Brodie Taylor
David Burley
Levi Te Namu
Akuhata Watson
COACHES lan Spraggon, Toby Westrupp
MANAGERS Ivan Aitken, Fred Whata |
AUCKLAND WEST
Benjamin Atiga
Tony Begovich
Matthew Clark
Callum Dickson
Jean Pierre Duportail
DJ Forbes
William Hafu
Andreas Heinmann
Junior Hunt
Brett Kamutoa
Anthony Lava
Nick Mackinnon
Alex MacDonald-Bush
Isikeli Nacewa
Patrick Pahulu
Eugene Pio
Russell Popata
John Senio
Jonathon Sigglekow
Shaun Smith
Alando Soakai
Fabin Tepuia
Kalini Vaematahu
John Williams
Paul Williams
COACHES Choc, Poss, Mark, Poata |
THAMES VALLEY
Michael Hallett
Anthony Findley
Andrew Carselding
Clinton Van Marrejiwk
Liam Casey
Jade Rangi
Michael Hicks
Mark Audain
Samuel Reid
Andrew Hill
Adam Lindsey
Aaron Miller
Dylan Lamb
Matana Martin
Blair Rawlins
Otis Sheehen
James Neale
Jason Dowling
Nick Williams
Brad Van Helemond
Paul Bluett
COACHES Adrian (Pop) Taipari, James (Noddy) Thompson |
NORTHLAND
Vince Adolph
Quin Butler
Carl Stephens
Rosser Hayes
Perry Te Amo
Shaun Veza
Cade Bowmar
Hape Hutchinson
Richard Koro
Aaron Rutene
Te Ata Chapman
Whitiora Simpson
Rhyan Caine
Omen Turdeich
Warren Perry
Lee Thomas
Freddie Hagger
Michael Peeni
Raniora Littlejohn
Scott Daisley
Bradley Job
Darren Bowling
Glen Rickard
Aaron Thomson
David Ihia
Adam Crompton
COACH Don Nathan
MANAGER Mark Rusling
TRAINER Andrew Koroi |
NORTH HARBOUR
Jarrod Adam
Hemi Baldwin
Jonathon Ballard
Zahn Buchanan
Adrian Chilton
Geoff Dooley
James Dolphin (08 Olympics)
Japamala Drinkwater
Jonathon Fraser
Dwayne Glasgow
Richard Kemble
Richard Koks
Gavin Petters
Tusi Pisi
Alistair Putter
Damien Ransfield
Thomas Roulston-Greene
Ben Sheat
Stewart Shirrie
Marcus Taylor
Sam Taylor
Grant Torrens
Greg Weatherall
COACHES John Rich, Nigel Ainley
MANAGER Joanne May
PHYSIOTHERAPIST Graham Hayhow |
KING COUNTRY
Thomas Hetet
Logan Cribb
Brian Wanden
Edward Hopping
William Snowdon
Govey Wickliffe
Chase Te Puk
Tyrone Coffin
Luke Westbury
Scott Pepper
Shane Hohaia
Henare Pitiroi
Damien Short
Jason Turner
Nathan Roberts
Peter Hancock
Nigel Neustroski
John Ham
Sam Mason
Damon Laird
Gerard Light
COACH Manukau Cribb
MANAGER Steve Short
STRAPPERS/MEDICAL Keith Crawford
Harry Hetet |
COUNTIES
Craig Stewart
Mack Peach
Scott Blomfield
Cole Mooney
Sione Gribbon
Lance Marriott
Rowan Ricketts
Garth Tilyard
Chris Walker-Robinson
Aleni Luteru
Jason Matene
Tekori Luteru
Shaun Coppins
Carlau Te Kawa
William Morunga
Francis Montgomery
Quinten Brown
John Farrell
Rodney Stringer
Richard Berry
To Be Named
TEAM OFFICIALS Barry Hewitt
Lance Peach, Donald Reid |
WAIKATO ROVERS
Nicolas Moore
Wayne Teddy
Adrian Tucker
Gregg Wells
Nick McLean
Steve Crowhurst
David Palmer
Tim Buttimore
Grant Litt
Michael Walker
David Johnson
Lung Phathorith
Andrew Boyd
Ralph Cocklin
Andrew Miller
Dylan Taare
Andrew Hayson
Ryan Caulfield
Paul Grimshaw
Chris Fowlie
Wetere Solomon
MANAGEMENT Steve March
Ron Aitken, George Steel
Alan Wells |
WAIKATO RANGERS
Abraham Wilson
Haydn Walde
Daniel Hainsworth
Adam Rowe
Hayden Camp
Justin Earl
Braden MacPherson
Kane Day
Andrew Myers
Chris Paterson
Michael Hawke
Andre Saunders
Kevin MacDonald
Aidan Winikerel
Kendrick Lynn
Gareth Brown
Anthony Meachem
Keil Harpur
Brad Verhoeven
David Walker
Paul Darragh
COACHES Don Nathan,Neville Verner
Robin McKinnon
MANAGER Tim Muriwai |
|
|